Lista członków Oddziału Dolnośląskiego PTI

  1. Adamaszek Zbigniew
  2. Balczunas Paweł
  3. Bartkowiak Anna
  4. Błaszczyk Jacek
  5. Bożek Krzysztof
  6. Brożek Krystian
  7. Bryniarska Anna
  8. Bystryk Andrzej
  9. Calanca Tadeusz Masijo
  10. Chucki Szymon
  11. Czarnopolski Karol
  12. Daleczko Zbigniew
  13. Drożdż Mariusz
  14. Dubielewicz Iwona
  15. Dudek Damian
  16. Dudycz Helena
  17. Dudziak-Gajowiak Anna
  18. Dyczkowski Mirosław
  19. Frączkowski Kazimierz
  20. Gospodarek Tadeusz
  21. Grocholski Leszek
  22. Gruber Jacek
  23. Grzybek Jerzy
  24. Hoffmann Paweł
  25. Hołodnik-Janczura Grażyna
  26. Hordyński Paweł
  27. Huzar Zbigniew
  28. Jasionowski Paweł
  29. Jordan Artur Bartosz
  30. Kalisz Robert Marian
  31. Kamiński Maciej
  32. Kędziora Michał
  33. Kisilewicz Jerzy
  34. Klimczyk Paweł
  35. Kłodziński Daniel Krzysztof
  36. Kolniak Piotr Ziemowit
  37. Koprowski Tobiasz Janusz
  38. Król Dariusz
  39. Kwiatkowski Aleksander
  40. Kwiecień Andrzej
  41. Lalewicz Paweł
  42. Laszkiewicz Beata
  43. Lenar Mateusz
  44. Ludwiczak Sławomir
  45. Łyczak Natalia
  46. Maciaszek Leszek
  47. Madeyski Lech
  48. Makowska-Ciesielska Elżbieta
  49. Małachowski Andrzej
  50. Marchewka Bartosz
  51. Marcinkiewicz-Stolarska Marta
  52. Markiewicz Janusz Wojciech
  53. Mazur Hanna
  54. Mazur Paweł
  55. Mazur Tomasz
  56. Mazur Zygmunt
  57. Mendyk-Krajewska Teresa
  58. Michalak Krzysztof
  59. Michalec Piotr
  60. Michalski Radosław
  61. Miemus Bogdan
  62. Miroforidis Janusz
  63. Nguyen Ngoc Thanh
  64. Niechwiadowicz Janusz
  65. Nowak Małgorzata
  66. Nowak Michał
  67. Obraniak Łukasz
  68. Orłowski Jacek
  69. Pec Janusz
  70. Pierzchała Paweł
  71. Pluta Zygmunt
  72. Popowicz Sławomir Andrzej
  73. Poźniak-Koszałka Iwona
  74. Radziszewski Karol
  75. Rozdzielska Krystyna
  76. Rudolf Anna
  77. Rudolf Witold
  78. Rusinek Zbigniew
  79. Sadowska Małgorzata
  80. Sadowski Andrzej
  81. Staszak Urszula
  82. Staszak Zbigniew Roman
  83. Stępniak Michał
  84. Stolarski Marek Piotr
  85. Supranowicz Renata
  86. Szmulik Sławomir
  87. Szopka Janusz
  88. Szpunar Elżbieta
  89. Szpunar Zbigniew
  90. Szpunar-Huk Ewa
  91. Świątek Jerzy
  92. Świątek Tadeusz
  93. Świerczyński Paweł
  94. Świerczyński Ryszard
  95. Tobiasz Marcin
  96. Walkowiak Anita
  97. Wieczorek Beata
  98. Wiklak Konrad Wiktor
  99. Wilczek Artur
  100. Włodarz Marcin Piotr
  101. Wojciechowski Marcin
  102. Wolfram Marcin
  103. Wyrostek Arkadiusz
  104. Zgrzywa Aleksander
  105. Ziemba Krzysztof
  106. Ziętara Wiktor
  107. Żemła Jerzy
  108. Żmudziński Janusz
  109. Żygadło Bogusław